Club Ambassador

Up The Creek!

Club Championship

1991 ~ ~ T Foxall
1992  ~ ~ Martin Hudson
1993 G. Wilson- Clarke R Divall Martin Hudson
1994  Scott Allen Claire Warden Martin Hudson
1995  Mike Playle Pete Jordan Mike Playle
1996  Scott Allen Phil Scott Martin Hudson
1997  Simon Cray Brian Atkins Martin Hudson
1998 Ladies Team ill Buckland Gary Ireson
1999 Simon Cray Anthony Rees Kevin Ireson
2000 Ian Hall Robert Bryce Martin Hudson
2001 Steven Hall Martin Hudson Paul Williams
2002 James Bullied Roy Richardson Martin Hudson
2003 T. Hartley Monty Vann Martin Hudson
2004 J. Cooper Simon Cray Pete Jackson
2005 James Watkinson Simon Cray Martin Hudson
2006 Chris Welch M & P Mallard Pete Jackson
2007 Hugh Brayshaw Mike Playle Martin Hudson
2008 Russell Brayshaw Russell Brayshaw Roy Richardson
2009 Aaron Holman Stewart Elder Aaron Holman
2010 Aaron Holman Russell Brayshaw Martin Hudson
2011 Aaron Holman Russell Brayshaw Aaron Holman
2012 Mike Pipes Lawrence Creaser Lawrence Creaser
2013 Izzy King Maurice Barnes Martin Hudson
2014 King Family Rob Dunkley Keith Lancaster
2015 Graham Smith Simon Bickers Martin Hudson
2016 McDonnell Family Clive Jones M&H Playle
2017 -    
2018 -    

 

 

Commodores Trophy

Junior Cup (Boys)

Junior Cup (Girls)

Crews Trophy

1967   R. Rowe/ B. Law/ M. Franklin    
1968   Brian Law    
1969     Fiona Wright  
1970 Anne Kaye John Daniels    
1971 Len Humphries   Heather Fincham-Nichols  
1972 John Hale   Sandra Turner  
1973 Morris Daniels   Sandra Turner  
1974 Fred Law   Yvonne Orton E Linton-Lever
1975 Bob Lawton Andrew Pickering   James Baxter
1976 Chris Fincham- Nicols Andrew Pickering   Peter Bunyan
1977 Ian Hillier     M Worley
1978 Mike Cowood Simon Cowood   M Porter
1979 Anne Fox Andrew Pickering   Sue Martin
1980 Mandy Edmonds Andrew Pickering   Jeremy Moss
1981 John Walrond Andrew Pickering    
1982 Brian Fox Boyd Newton   C Brook
1983 Charles Brett     C Ford
1984 Mervin Haycroft     D Holyoak
1985 Len Humphries Peter Dickens   H Edmonds
1986 Arthur Baines Peter Dickens   R Dunkley
1987 Roger Hobson     A Hale
1988 Mike Playle Peter Dickens   R Morgan
1989 Simon Cray Mathew Oaks   N Tipping
1990 Helen Payne Andrew Kendrick   N Tipping
1991 Beryl Palmer Ben Playle Gemma Wilson-Clarke/ Charlotte Playle Anne Pugh
1992 Lorraine Allen & Cindy Ulliott Greg Palmer Claire Warden Nick Hurst
1993 Barry Ulliott Richard Court   Timmy Cray
1994 Pete Jordan Kevin Ireson   Helen Playle
1995 Bill Warden Kevin Ireson Laura Allen Fay Redding
1996 Monty Vann Steven Hall Laura Allen Alice Buckland
1997 Martin Dilkes John Leach Fiona Hall Ben Atkins
1998 Martin Hudson Steven Hall   David Barker
1999 Martin Urmson Martin Mitchel Laura Allen Victoria Fogg
2000 Ian Hall Tim Cray Victoria Hogg Tim Hartley
2001 Larissa Barker Tim Hartley   Anna Dilks
2002 Helen Playle Tom Wright   Simon Witheridge
2003 Simon Cray Tim Hartley Gemima Cooper Toby Cray
2004 Steve Broadbent Olie Brett Sally Weston Anna Dilks
2005 Martin Dilkes Hugh Brayshaw Rachel Heggs Bernadette McMillan
2006 Russell Brayshaw Hugh Brayshaw Rachel Heggs

Sam Hammonds

2007 Mike Pipes Lawrence Creaser Natasha de la Fuente Ian Small
2008 Russell Brayshaw   Rachel Heggs S Holyoak
2009 Nicola Wilkinson Aaron Holman Sophie Otter Nicola Wilkinson
2010 Derek Bunting Robin McAllister   Sue Prouse
2011 Clive de la Fuente Michael Harding Aimee O'Brien Helen Playle
2012 Elaine Coulton Andrew Sturt Izzy King Jane Coverdale
2013 Stewart Elder Andrew Sturt Gemma McDonnell Paula Beveridge
2014 Nicky Frost Andrew Sturt Gemma McDonnell Melissa McCullough
2015 Simon Bickers Morgan Smith Georgia King Andrew Wilford
2016 Andy Biller Morgan Smith Ellen Morley Andrew Smith
2017        
2018  

 

 

Don Howard Trophy

Ladies Cup

Thursday Ladder

Hollowell Rose Bowl

1966 M Pickering M Morton   WA Greenwood
1967 P Brook M Morton   BRE Farey
1968 A Neville A Cadman J Gray POB Rowe
1969 T Cashmore B Hale B Law H Rogers
1970 R Law V Turner Charles Brett T Cashmore
1971 C Russell C Fincham-Nicols   T Cashmore
1972 T Cashmore V Turner   T Cashmore
1973 T Cashmore H Fincham-Nicols L Clarke T Cashmore
1974 T Cashmore C Fincham-Nicols L Clarke T Cashmore
1975 G Bunyan na D Bunyan A Pickering
1976 B Cooper C Fincham-Nicols J Underhill J Hopkin
1977 S Cowood na A Valentine G Bunyan
1978 S Cowood C Fincham-Nicols A Valentine S Cowood
1979 T Cashmore S Martin A Valentine T Cashmore
1980 A Pickering C Fincham-Nicols A Valentine Andrew Pickering
1981 J Baxter M Cummins K Beckenham Andrew Pickering
1982 Simon Cray S Martin   Simon Cray
1983 M Payne M Cummins J White J Payne
1984 P Brook M Cummins A Tipping A Lines
1985 Mike Playle M Cummins Mike Playle Simon Cray
1986 A Pickering na Mike Playle D Johnson
1987 Simon Cray na Mike Playle D Johnson
1988 A Pickering na   P Brook
1989 P Brook na   Simon Cray
1990 na O Ferrell Dave Holyoak P Brook
1991 Simon Cray N Crooks M Pratt Martin Hudson
1992 Robin McCalla na Greg Palmer Ben Playle
1993 Ben Playle Maggie Childs Chris Pratt Ben Playle
1994 Scott Allen Charlotte Playle Maurice Barnes Greg Palmer
1995 Charles Brett Maggie Childs Charles Brett Kevin Ireson
1996 Simon Cray Laura Allen Maurice Barnes Mike Playle
1997 Kevin Ireson Fiona Hall S Clarke Mike Playle
1998 Martin Hudson Fiona Hall Pete Jackson Kevin Ireson
1999 1999 Martin Hudson Larissa Barker P Gordon Simon Cray
2000 Martin Hudson Victoria Hogg Pete Gordon Martin Hudson
2001 Martin Hudson Victoria Hogg Rachel Thomas Martin Hudson
2002 Steven Hall Anna Dilkes Mike Playle Scott Allan
2003 Pete Jackson Mary Mallard Dave Heathcote Steven Hall
2004 D Clayton Mary Mallard Dave Heathcote Martin Hudson
2005 Roy Richardson D Cooper/L Barker   Mike Playle/Dhanna Ghilotti
2006 Pete Jackson/Sam D Cooper/L Barker Keith Miller Mary Mallard
2007 Pete Jackson Mary Mallard Mary Mallard Mike Playle
2008 Mike Pipes Alison Linnell   Stephanie Harding
2009 Barny Creaser Alison Linnell   Peter Jackson
2010 Greg O'Brien Larrissa Barker Charles Brett/ Faye Redding Mike Harding
2011 Lawrence Creaser Rachel Heggs Ray Hunt Keith Lancaster
2012 Lawrence Creaser Larissa Barker Ray Hunt Ian Clark
2013 Lawrence Creaser Mary Mallard Melissa McCullough Ian Clark
2014 Mike/Helen Playle Mary Mallard Anthony Stevens Russell Brayshaw/Nicola Wilkinson
2015 Mike/Helen Playle Mary Mallard Clive Jones Mike/Helen Playle
2016 Mike/Helen Playle Mary Mallard Gerry Burnham Ian Clark
2017        
2018        
 

Solo Summer Sunday

Solo Autumn Sunday

Solo Spring Sunday

1971 A Lines    
1972 A Lines    
1973 A Lines    
1974 A Lines   B Hooker
1975 B Cooper   Don Howard
1976 Don Howard   Don Howard
1977 L Clarke   L Clarke
1978 L Clarke   L Clarke
1979 R Butterfield   B Cooper
1980 B Cooper   B Cooper
1981 Richard Barker   B Cooper
1982 R Butterfield J Payne Richard Barker
1983 J Payne P Brook J Payne
1984 P Brook J Payne A Tipping
1985 R Butterfield P Geary Roy Richardson
1986 A Tipping J Payne A Tipping
1987 A Tipping A Tipping A Tipping
1988 P Brook P Brook A Tipping
1989 P Brook P Brook P Brook
1990 I Dickens Simon Cray Simon Cray
1991 J Payne P Geary Simon Cray
1992 Roy Richardson Roy Richardson na
1993 Roy Richardson Roy Richardson Roy Richardson
1994 Roy Richardson Roy Richardson Eric Sear
1995 Roy Richardson Roy Richardson Roy Richardson
1996 Roy Richardson Roy Richardson Phil Scott
1997 Roy Richardson Roy Richardson Roy Richardson
1998 Roy Richardson Roy Richardson Roy Richardson
1999 Roy Richardson Roy Richardson Roy Richardson
2000 Roy Richardson Roy Richardson Roy Richardson
2001 Pete Jackson Pete Jackson Pete Jackson
2002 Roy Richardson Pete Jackson Pete Jackson
2003 P Jackson 2Roy Richarson Pete Jackson
2004 P Jackson Pete Jackson Roy Richardson
2005 Roy Richardson Roy Richardson Roy Richardson
2006 Roy Richardson Roy Richardson Roy Richardson
2007 Roy Richardson Roy Richardson Roy Richardson
2008 Roy Richardson Peter Jackson Roy Richardson
2009 Peter Jackson Roy Richardson Barny Creaser
2010 Greg O'Brien Pete Jackson Pete Jackson
2011 Keith Lancaster Keith Lancaster Keith Lancaster
2012 Lawrence Creaser Keith Lancaster Keith Lancaster
2013 Keith Lancaster Keith Lancaster Keith Lancaster
2014 Keith Lancaster Keith Lancaster Keith Lancaster
2015 Keith Lancaster Keith Lancaster Keith Lancaster
2016 Keith Lancaster Keith Lancaster Keith Lancaster
2017      
2018      

 

 

Most Improved Helm

Best of the Rest (Club Champs)

Veterans Trophy

Frostbite Series

1969       T Cashmore
1970       P Rowe/R Lawson- Matthews
1971   A. Lines   D Shrewsbury
1972   A.Lines   R Rowe
1973 Paul Gorman A.Lines    
1974 A. Warren D. Bunyan    
1975 Arthur Tipping P. Gorman   T Lines
1976 Roy Richardson Mark Bennet   S Cowood
1977 Richard Sivers Martin Leach   A Tipping
1978 John Payne     C & A Smith
1979 Laurie Craddock     J Daniels
1980 Brian Gamble   R Lawton J Daniels
1981 G. Ryder   A Grundy A Tipping
1982 Robin Bennett   A Grundy A Tipping
1983 Colin Oaks   P Geary Simon Cray
1984     Roy Richardson D Johnson
1985 C. Crooks   P Geary Simon Cray
1986     P Geary A Pickering
1987 Martin Hale   Roy Richardson A Pickering
1988 Nicola Crooks   Roy Richardson T Foxall
1989 Ben Playle   R Butterfield T Foxall
1990 Greg Palmer   R Butterfield Simon Cray
1991 Neil Webb   Roy Richardson T Foxall
1992 Greg Palmer   Roy Richardson Ben Playle
1993 Kevin Ireson   Roy Richardson Bill Warden
1994 Paul Foster   Roy Richardson Mike Playle
1995 Marin Leach   Roy Richardson Dave Holyoak
1996 Anna Bennett Mark Bennett Roy Richardson Martin Hudson
1997 John Nash Martin Leach Mike Playle Martin Hudson
1998 Anna Dilkes John Smith Mike Playle Martin Hudson
1999 Lariisa Barker/ Linda Mitchell Nick Scott Roy Richardson  
2000 Keith Miller Paul Morris Roy Richardson Simon Cray
2001 V. Hogg Paul Williams Mike Playle Martin Hudson
2002 Tim Hartley Anthony Reece Roy Richardson Steven Hall
2003 Mary Mallard Olie Brett Roy Richardson D Clayton
2004 Steve Broadbent Rik lewis Roy Richardson Bill Warden
2005 Rachel Heggs Brian Atkins Roy Richardson Debbie Cooper
2006 Barny Creaser Keith Millar Roy Richardson Ian Hall
2007 Jenny Small Duncan Bradley Roy Richardson Mike Playle
2008   Simon King Roy Richardson Aaron Holman
2009 Lawrence Creaser David Holman Roy Richardson  
2010 David Harris Joyce Hall Roy Richardson Ian Brett
2011 Mark Hope Simon Bickers Keith Lancaster Greg o'Brien
2012 Anthony Stevens Andy Baker Keith Lancaster Keith Lancaster
2013 Tim Robinson Steve Lee Keith Lancaster Ian Brett
2014 Anthony Stevens Simon Bickers Keith Lancaster Keith Lancaster
2015 Clive Smith Alan Greenway Mike/Helen Playle M & H Playle
2016 John Faulkner Richard Sturt Mike/Helen Playle M & H Playle
2017        
2018        

 

 

Asymmetric Spring Sunday

Asymmetric Summer Sunday

Asymmetric Autumn Sunday

2012 Clive de la Fuente/ Iain Small Mike/ Helen Playle Greg / Aimee O'Brien
2013 Clive de la Fuente/ Iain Small Mike/ Helen Playle Mike/ Helen Playle
2014 Clive de la Fuente/Ian Small Mike/Helen Playle Mike/Helen Playle
2015 Mike/Helen Playle Clive de la Fuente/crew Mike/Helen Playle
2016 Clive de la Fuente/Others Mike/ Helen Playle Mike/Helen Playle
2017      
2018      

 

 

Handicap Autumn Bronze

Handicap Autumn Silver

Handicap Spring Silver

Handicap Spring Bronze

2003 Allan Winters Chris Wright    
2004 Derek Bunting Dave Holyoak    
2005 Paul Morris Steve Wilcox    
2006 Will Buckland Dave Heathcote    
2007 Bryan Blake M Weller    
2008 Brian Blake Peter Jackson Bill Warden Ian Brett
2009 John Smith Mary Mallard David Mason Steve Lee
2010 David Harris/ Sue Prouse Simon King Rachel Heggs David Harris/ Sue Prouse
2011 Alan Greenway David Mason Rachel Heggs Clive de la Fuente
2012 Clive de la Fuente/ Iain Small Mike Pipes Simon Deeks Rob Dunkley
2013 Keith Runacres Mary Mallard Simon Bickers Richard Sturt
2014 Tim Robinson Mike Harding Mary Mallard Andrew/Sam Wilford
2015 Mark Hope / Paula Beverdge Simon Deeks Simon Deeks Mark Hope/Paula Beverdge
2016 David Morley Simon Bickers Simon King Ellen Morley
2017        
2018        

 

 

Training Trophy

Mad March Pursuit

RNLI Pennant

Rita Richardson Spring Pursuit

Mayhem Pursuit

1992   Mike Playle Martin Hudson T. Foxall Roy Richardson
1993   Mike Playle Dave Holyoak Mike Playle Ben Playle
1994   Martin Hudson Mike Playle Neil Webb Ben Playle
1995   Mike Playle Kevin Ireson Mike Playle Mike Playle
1996   Simon Cray Kevin Ireson Kevin Ireson Simon Cray
1997   Kevin Ireson Mike Playle Kevin Ireson Laura Allen
1998   Laura Allen Laura Allen Mike Playle Gary Ireson
1999   Gary Ireson M Mitchell Simon Cray F. Hall
2000   Steven Hall Monty Vann/Helen Playle Simon Cray Martin Hudson
2001     Pete Jackson Roy Richardson Simon Cray
2002   Martin Hudson Gary Ireson Pete Jackson Scott Allen
2003   Pete Jackson Ian Hall Scott Allen Tim Hartley
2004   2004 Pete Jackson J Cooper Steven Hall Tim Hartley
2005   Ian Brett Martin Hudson Russell Brayshaw Alex McMillan
2006   Mike Playle Ian Hall Roy Richardson Paul Mallard
2007   Hugh Brayshaw Mike Playle Roy Richardson Roy Richardson
2008       Roy Richardson  
2009       Ian Hall  
2010   2010 Martin Hudson M. Partington Lawrence Creaser Greg O'Brien
2011 John Smith Chris Wright Allan Winters Lawrence Creaser Greg O'Brien
2012 David Grey Aaron Holman Lawrence Creaser Greg O'Brien Richard Sturt
2013 Andrew Biller Ian Brett Rob Dunkley   Ian Hall
2014 Larissa Barker Dave Holyoak Hazel McDonnell Mike/Helen Playle Aaron Holman
2015 David Harris Martin Hudson Simon Deeks Ian Clark Georgia/Issy King
2016 Andy Biller Bill Warden Gerry Burnham Mike/Helen Playle Alex McMillan
2017          
2018          

 

 

Topper Autumn

Topper Spring

Topper Summer

1993 Keith Wilson-Clark
1994 Ian Hall Scott Allen Mike Court
1995 Fiona Hall Scott Allen John Leach
1996   Fiona Hall
1997   na
1998   Laura Allen Martin Mitchell
1999 Steven Hall Laura Allen R Scott
2000 Steven Hall Steven Hall Steven Hall
2001   Tim Hartley Joyce Hall
2002 Chris Ball Tim Hartley Chris Ball
2003 Jemima Cooper Tim Hartley Tim Hartley
2004 Jemima Cooper Tim Hartley
2005   J Cooper Joel Ghilotti
2006 Hugh Brayshaw Hugh Brayshaw Hugh Brayshaw
2007 Natasha de la Fuete Natasha de la Fuete Natasha de la Fuete
2008 Robin McAllister Lawrence Creaser Lawrence Creaser
2009 Charlotte Playle Sophie Otter Chris Berry
2010   Sophie Otter Robin McAllister
2011 Izzy King Michael Harding Izzy King
2012 Izzy King Izzy King Izzy King
2013 Gemma McDonnell Andrew Sturt Andrew Sturt
2014 Gemma McDonnell Gemma McDonnell Andrew Sturt
2015 Henry Avery Jude Singleton Gemma McDonell
2016   Jude Singleton Henry Avery
2017  
2018  

 

 

Overall Autumn Saturday

Overall Autumn Sunday

Overall Spring Saturday

2008   Peter Jackson
2009   Mike Playle
2010   M /H Playle
2011   Keith Lancaster
2012   Keith Lancaster
2013   Kevin Ireson
2014 Ian Clark Keith Lancaster Ian Clark
2015 Larissa Barker/Charles Brett Keith Lancaster Ian Clark
2016 Gerry Burnham Keith Lancaster Ian Clark
2017  
2018  
 

Handicap Summer Bronze

Handicap Summer Silver

 
1993 Martin Hudson    
1994 Monty Vann    
1995 Kevin Ireson    
1996 Monty Vann    
1997 Roy Richardson    
1998 Fiona Hall    
1999 1999    
2000 Dave Holyoak    
2001 Larissa Barker    
2002 Dominic Clayton    
2003 P Morris Morris Barnes  
2004 Debbie Cooper C Welch  
2005 Joyce Hall Derek Bunting  
2006 Ducan Bradley Hugh Brayshaw  
2007 Dave Holyoak Bill Warden  
2008 Aaron Holman Dave Holyoak  
2009 David Harris Allan Winters  
2010 David Harris/ Sue Prouse John Smith  
2011 Nicola Wilkinson Larissa Barker  
2012 Simon Bickers Larissa Barker  
2013 Tim Robinson Rob Dunkley  
2014 Will Buckland Mike Pipes  
2015 Mark Hope/Paila Beverdge Clive de la Fuente/crew  
2016 Paul Deacon Alison Linnell  
2017      
2018      

 

 

Sgle/Hand Autumn Sunday

Sgle/Hand Spring Sunday

Sgle/Hand Summer Sunday

2012 Simon Deeks Chris Wright Simon Deeks
2013 Barny Creaser Simon Deeks Barny Creaser
2014 Barney Creaser Barny Creaser Barny Creaser
2015 Rob Dunkley Mike Pipes Rob Dunkley
2016 Barny Creaser

 

Barny Creaser Simon Deeks
2017  
2018  

 

 

Overall Spring Sunday

Overall Summer Saturday

Overall Summer Sunday

2008 Ian Brett Roy Richardson
2009 Martin Hudson Peter Jackson
2010 Pete Jackson Greg O'Brien
2011 Keith Lancaster
2012 Keith Lancaster Lawrence Creaser
2013 Ian Clark Keith Lancaster
2014 Keith Lancaster Ian Clark Simon Cray
2015 Keith Lancaster Ian Clark Mike/Helen Playle
2016 Martin Hudson Mike/Helen Playle Keith Lancaster
2017 2017
2018  

 

 

Symmetric Autumn Sunday

Symmetric Spring Sunday

Symmetric Summer Sunday

2012 Russell Brayshaw/ Nicola Wilkinson Mike/ Helen Playle Allan Winters
2013 David Harris/ Abbie Caldwell Mike/ Helen Playle David Harris/ Abbie Caldwell
2014 Stewart Elder Mike/Helen Playle Stewart Elder
2015 Stewart Elder Alex McMillan Mike/Heln Playle
2016 Stewart Elder Mike/Helen Playle Stewart Elder
2017  
2018  

 

 

Laser Spring Sunday

Laser Autumn Sunday

Laser Summer Sunday

1975 D Bunyan D Bunyan D Bunyan
1976 D Bunyan D Bunyan J Hopkin
1977 A Lines D Bunyan D Bunyan
1978 D Bunyan D Bunyan D Bunyan
1979 J Daniels D Bunyan J Daniels
1980 A Pickering J Daniels D Bunyan
1981 C Smith C Smith C Smith
1982 C Smith C Smith J Daniels
1983 J Daniels G Ryder J Daniels
1984 J Daniels Simon Cray J Daniels
1985 D Johnson J Daniels J Daniels
1986 Simon Cray A Pickering C Smith
1987 A Pickering Simon Cray A Pickering
1988 C Smith Martin Hudson A Pickering
1989 Bill Warden Martin Hudson Martin Hudson
1990 Martin Hudson Martin Hudson Martin Hudson
1991 A Pickering Martin Hudson Martin Hudson
1992 Dave Holyoak Martin Hudson Martin Hudson
1993 Martin Hudson Martin Hudson Martin Hudson
1994 Martin Hudson Simon Cray Martin Hudson
1995 Simon Cray Martin Hudson Martin Hudson
1996 Martin Hudson na Martin Hudson
1997 Simon Cray Martin Hudson S Boswell
1998 Martin Hudson Martin Hudson Kevin Ireson
1999 1999 Martin Hudson Martin Hudson Martin Urmson
2000 Martin Hudson Simon Cray Martin Urmson
2001 Simon Cray Steven Hall Simon Cray
2002 Martin Urmson Martin Hudson Dominic Clayton
2003 Martin Hudson Martin Hudson Martin Urmson
2004 Ian Hall Chris Welch Martin Hudson
2005 Martin Hudson Martin nHudson Chris Welch
2006 Martin Hudson Bryan Blake Bill Warden
2007 Martin Hudson Martin Hudson Martin Hudson
2008 Martin Hudson Brian Blake Brian Blake
2009 Martin Hudson Martin Hudson Martin Hudson
2010 Martin Hudson Simon King Martin Hudson
2011   Martin Hudson Lawrence Creaser
2012 Aimee O'Brien Ian Clark Ian Clark
2013 Ian Clark Kevin Ireson Ian Clark
2014 Simon Cray Mike Harding Simon Cray
2015 Ian Clark Siman Bickers Martin Hudson
2016 Martin Hudson Ian Clark Ian Clark
2017  
2018  

 

 

Sail4Cancer

Junior Try Hardest

Personal Handicap

Snowflake

2010 Alan Greenway    
2011 Alan Greenway    
2012 Stephanie Harding Morgan Smith Greg O'Brian
2013 Keith Runacres Rachael Wyss   Ian Clark
2014 Andrew Sturt     NR
2015 Mike/ Helen Playle   Mary Mallard Ian Clark
2016 Gemma McDonell Henry Avery Simon King Andrew Sturt
2017    
2018