event burgee venue burgee

2019 Summer Sunday

Hollowell Sailing Club

Overall

Overall

Sailed: 24, Discards: 15, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 101, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank HelmAgeGroup Division Fleet Class SailNo Rating HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 Total Nett
1st M G (PY) Single Hander SUPERNOVA 1112 1077 Peter Jackson   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (6.0) 1.0 (6.0) 1.0 3.0 2.0 (4.0) 2.0 (23.0 RET) 1.0 (5.0) 1.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 (7.0) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 984.0 15.0
2nd M G (PY) Laser LASER 214435 1099 Mike Harding   (102.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 (102.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (102.0 DNC) (6.0) (6.0) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.0 1,357.0 19.0
3rd VM G (PY) Solo SOLO 5580 1143 Keith Lancaster   2.0 1.0 1.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 5.0 (6.0) (6.0) 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 (6.0) 3.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 1,262.0 20.0
4th M G (PY) Laser LASER 176822 1099 Martin Hudson   1.0 (6.0) (4.0) (3.0) (7.0) (3.0) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (4.0) 3.0 1.0 2.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 965.0 20.0
5th VM G (PY) Symmetric WAYFARER 10598 1102 Mike Playle Helen, Theo, Zara (5.0) (4.0) (7.0) (102.0 DNC) 3.0 (4.0) 2.0 2.0 (4.0) 1.0 (5.0) (4.0) (4.0) 4.0 3.0 (102.0 DNC) 4.0 (6.0) 3.0 1.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 678.0 23.0
6th M G (PY) Solo SOLO 5191 1143 Stuart Bush   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (102.0 DNC) 6.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (12.0) 2.0 2.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 1,465.0 25.0
7th M G (PY) Asymmetric RS 200 844 1046 Nigel McKenna Meghan 7.0 5.0 6.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 2.0 (9.0) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 7.0 4.0 8.0 4.0 3.0 (102.0 DNC) 1,483.0 46.0
8th M S (+10%) Solo SOLO 4602 1143 Karl Inchley   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (11.0) (11.0) (12.0) (102.0 DNC) 9.0 9.0 8.0 10.0 6.0 (102.0 DNC) (14.0) 8.0 6.0 3.0 4.0 (102.0 DNC) (15.0) (12.0) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 1,056.0 63.0
9th VL G (PY) Symmetric WAYFARER 10797 1102 Larissa Barker Charles (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 9.0 11.0 7.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 2.0 5.0 5.0 16.0 7.0 5.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 1,597.0 67.0
10th M S (+10%) Asymmetric RS 400 735 942 Mark Hope Paula, Sarah, Lindsey, Julia 10.0 10.0 (11.0) (16.0) 8.0 (102.0 DNC) (11.0) (16.0) 11.0 (15.0) (17.0) (14.0) 10.0 (16.0) (14.0) 4.0 8.0 (102.0 DNC) (26.0) (28.0) (19.0) 5.0 11.0 RET (102.0 DNC) 586.0 77.0
11th F S (+10%) Laser LASER RADIAL 127495 1145 Nicola Wilkinson   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 12.0 (19.0) 14.0 (17.0) (20.0) (15.0) (20.0) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 11.0 (15.0) 10.0 7.0 7.0 8.0 (18.0) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 6.0 11.0 DNF (102.0 DNC) 1,026.0 86.0
12th M G (PY) Single Hander BLAZE 712 1027 Nigel McKenna   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 9.0 14.0 9.0 8.0 11.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 22.0 RET 10.0 5.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 2.0 1,620.0 90.0
13th VM S (+10%) Single Hander PHANTOM 1276 1002 Mike Pipes   8.0 7.0 10.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 9.0 15.0 (16.0) 16.0 14.0 16.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 9.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 1,548.0 104.0
14th VM S (+10%) Single Hander SUPERNOVA 547 1077 Dave Mason   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 14.0 18.0 16.0 12.0 26.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 13.0 10.0 (102.0 DNC) 12.0 11.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 1,662.0 132.0
15th M B (+15%) Symmetric WAYFARER 8364 1102 Paul Morris   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 13.0 16.0 17.0 15.0 (25.0) 12.0 (102.0 DNC) 16.0 12.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 22.0 13.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 1,589.0 136.0
16th VM B (+15%) Symmetric GP14 13544 1130 Stewart Elder Gill, Mary, Nicky (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 17.0 (21.0) 14.0 19.0 (23.0) 17.5 18.0 20.0 (102.0 DNC) 9.0 19.0 18.0 ret (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (24.0) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 1,443.5 151.5
17th VM B (+15%) Asymmetric RS VISION 933 1128 John Faulkner Andrew 6.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 18.0 23.0 (102.0 DNC) 18.0 28.0 (102.0 DNC) 22.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 10.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 27.0 24.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 1,706.0 176.0
18th M S (+10%) Laser LASER 144532 1099 Ivor McDonnell   4.0 9.0 8.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 10.0 13.0 22.0 DNF (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 9.0 (102.0 DNC) 5.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 1,712.0 182.0
19th M S (+10%) Asymmetric RS 400 1083 942 Sam Wilford Andrew (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 18.0 20.0 (102.0 DNC) 19.0 18.0 (102.0 DNC) 13.0 13.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 23.0 20.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 1,776.0 246.0
20th JG G (PY) Asymmetric RS FEVA XL 502 1240 Ellen Morely Hazel (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 2.0 15.0 5.0 4.0 14.0 3.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 8.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 1,785.0 255.0
21st M S (+10%) Single Hander SUPERNOVA 1008 1077 Norman Carter   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 10.0 12.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 12.0 8.0 8.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 9.0 16.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 1,809.0 279.0
22nd VL G (PY) Laser LASER RADIAL 154837 1145 Mary Mallard   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 7.0 9.5 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 14.0 (102.0 DNC) 23.0 RET (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 13.0 14.0 6.0 (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 1,820.5 290.5
23rd JG G (PY) Laser LASER RADIAL 202320 1145 Gemma McDonnell   (102.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 1.0 5.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 8.0 7.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 1,861.0 331.0
24th VM G (PY) Symmetric WAYFARER 10855 1102 Gerry Burnham Katie (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 5.0 10.0 10.0 10.0 6.0 5.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 1,882.0 352.0
25th VM G (PY) Laser LASER 169056 1099 Brian Rogers   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 13.0 11.0 (102.0 DNC) 12.0 13.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 1,899.0 369.0
26th VM S (+10%) Solo SOLO 4264 1143 Will Buckland   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 11.0 15.0 15.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 17.0 19.0 14.0 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 1,927.0 397.0
27th VM B (+15%) Single Hander SPRINT 15 1945 926 Ian Collyer   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 20.0 30.0 (102.0 DNC) 24.0 23.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 7.0 4.0 1,944.0 414.0
28th JG S (+10%) Single Hander OPTIMIST 5039 1642 Zara Avery   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 20.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 7.0 19.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 6.0 11.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,001.0 471.0
29th M S (+10%) Laser LASER 150702 1099 Alistair Duncan   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 9.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 21.0 24.0 DNF 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,006.0 476.0
30th M B (+15%) Single Hander BLAZE 5 1027 Andy Deacon   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 15.0 22.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 12.0 17.0 12.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,016.0 486.0
31st M G (PY) Symmetric WAYFARER 11224 1102 David Harris Abbie (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 20.0 4.0 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,066.0 536.0
32nd VM G (PY) Solo SOLO 4141 1143 Gerry Burnham   3.0 (102.0 DNC) 3.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 14.0 8.0 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,068.0 538.0
33rd F G (PY) Single Hander SUPERNOVA 1019 1077 Alison Linnell   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 5.0 14.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 4.0 10.0 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,073.0 543.0
34th M G (PY) Asymmetric RS 200 1049 1046 Clive de la Fuente Jenny (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 13.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 21.0 12.0 10.0 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,096.0 566.0
35th M B (+15%) Single Hander BLAZE 769 1027 Andy Deacon   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 29.0 21.0 102.0 DNC 6.0 7.0 RET 2,103.0 573.0
36th JB B (+15%) Topper TOPPER 47219 1363 Thomas Regan   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 17.0 8.0 17.0 24.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,106.0 576.0
37th JG B (+15%) Topper TOPPER 46512 1363 Jessica   11.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 14.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 28.0 102.0 DNC 22.0 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,115.0 585.0
38th JG G (PY) Laser LASER 4.7 142409 1207 Hazel McDonnell   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 7.0 5.0 1.0 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,155.0 625.0
39th M G (PY) Solo SOLO 4878 1143 Simon King   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 7.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,159.0 629.0
40th JG G (PY) Laser LASER 4.7 H27 1207 Ellen Morley   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 10.0 11.0 11.0 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,174.0 644.0
41st M S (+10%) Asymmetric RS 200 343 1046 Hazel McDonnell Rachel (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 13.0 12.0 11.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,178.0 648.0
42nd JG G (PY) Double Hander 470 8 973 Gemma McDonnell Andrew (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 20.0 9.0 9.0 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,180.0 650.0
43rd F G (PY) Laser LASER RADIAL 198879 1145 Jenny Sturt   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 7.0 32.0 DNF (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 3.0 2,184.0 654.0
44th VM B (+15%) Asymmetric RS VISION 506 1128 Mike Harris Jenny (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 6.0 22.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 17.0 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,187.0 657.0
45th JB S (+10%) Laser LASER RADIAL 189068 1145 Henry Avery   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 8.0 20.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 17.0 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,187.0 657.0
46th M G (PY) Double Hander SEA RANGER Historic boat 1642 Barney Creaser   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 13.0 18.0 15.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,188.0 658.0
47th M S (+10%) Asymmetric RS 200 343 1046 Gemma McDonnell Ivor (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 24.0 DNF 17.0 10.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,193.0 663.0
48th M B (+15%) Single Hander TOPAZ UNO Topaz 1251 Craig Vear   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 21.0 25.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 8.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,196.0 666.0
49th JB B (+15%) Single Hander RS TERA SPORT 26 1438 Will Vear   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 19.0 24.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 17.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,202.0 672.0
50th F B (+15%) Single Hander LASER PICO 10354 1330 Susan Prouse   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 14.0 21.0 (102.0 DNC) 27.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,204.0 674.0
51st M G (PY) Asymmetric RS500 547 963 Jim Berry Melissa (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 29.0 27.0 16.0 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,214.0 684.0
52nd M G (PY) Sailboard Sailboard HW pump 407 848 Robin McAllister   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 1.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 1.0 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,246.0 716.0
53rd VM G (PY) Laser LASER RADIAL 172789 1145 Bill Warden   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 1.0 4.0 102.0 DNC 2,249.0 719.0
54th M S (+10%) Single Hander STREAKER 1892 1128 Barney Creaser   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,250.0 720.0
55th M G (PY) Asymmetric RS 400 1313 942 Rob Dunkley Angie Dunkley (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 102.0 DNC 2,252.0 722.0
56th JB G (PY) Single Hander RS AERO 9 1025 1014 Morgan Smith   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,253.0 723.0
57th JB B (+15%) Topper TOPPER 46921 1363 Ethan Maher   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 7.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 5.0 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,256.0 726.0
58th M B (+15%) Asymmetric GP14 10383 1130 Pete Fuller Ben Denton (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 8.0 5.0 2,257.0 727.0
59th M G (PY) Single Hander SUPERNOVA 1186 1077 David Harris   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 6.0 7.0 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,257.0 727.0
60th JB G (PY) Symmetric 420 52230 1111 Gemma McDonnell Fin (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 8.0 9.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,261.0 731.0
61st VM S (+10%) Asymmetric RS 200 499 1046 Brian Atkins Jane (102.0 DNC) 8.0 9.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,261.0 731.0
62nd M S (+10%) Laser LASER 1 1099 Ivor McDoneld   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 15.0 13.0 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,272.0 742.0
63rd F S (+10%) Asymmetric RS 200 1049 1046 Natasha de la Fuente Clive (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 9.5 19.0 DNF (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,272.5 742.5
64th F B (+15%) Single Hander SPLASH 864 1220 Allan Winters   9.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 26.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,279.0 749.0
65th M S (+10%) Asymmetric RS 400 852 942 Frank Luikinga Dave, Julia (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 18.0 17.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,279.0 749.0
66th JB B (+15%) Topper TOPPER 47762 1363 Youth Team Member   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 11.0 25.0 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,280.0 750.0
67th M S (+10%) Symmetric KESTREL 1496 1038 Tony Everard Ruth (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 19.0 18.0 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,281.0 751.0
68th M B (+15%) Laser LASER 194015 1099 Clive Jones   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 13.0 27.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,284.0 754.0
69th M B (+15%) Asymmetric LASER BAHIA 853 1097 Club Boat   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 22.0 20.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,286.0 756.0
70th M B (+15%) Asymmetric RS 200 863 1046 Andy Deacon   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 29.0 (102.0 DNC) 19.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,292.0 762.0
71st M B (+15%) Single Hander SUPERNOVA 606 1077 Steve Jolly   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 25.0 26.0 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,295.0 765.0
72nd F G (PY) Laser LASER 4.7 198879 1207 Jenny Sturt   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2.0 102.0 DNC 2,348.0 818.0
73rd JG S (+10%) Laser LASER 9 Black Sail 214006 1077 Georgia Dunkley   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 5.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,351.0 821.0
74th VM S (+10%) Sailboard Sailboard K1 1090 Paul Mallard   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 5.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,351.0 821.0
75th JG G (PY) Laser LASER 4.7 142409 1207 Gemma McDonnell   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 7.0 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,353.0 823.0
76th M B (+15%) Laser LASER 209835 1099 Frank   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 8.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,354.0 824.0
77th VM B (+15%) Single Hander SPLASH 1067 1220 Stuart Cooper   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 10.0 DNF 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,356.0 826.0
78th JB B (+15%) Laser LASER RADIAL 6 1145 Damian   12.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,358.0 828.0
79th M B (+15%) Laser LASER 42192 1099 Rob Watkinson   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 14.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,360.0 830.0
80th JG S (+10%) Single Hander SUPERNOVA 543 1077 Georgia Dunkley   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 15.0 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,361.0 831.0
81st JB B (+15%) Topper TOPPER 45197 1363 Who Are You ????   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 15.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,361.0 831.0
82nd JB B (+15%) Topper TOPPER Topper 1363 Tom Holmes   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 16.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,362.0 832.0
83rd M S (+10%) Laser LASER 182290 1099 Alistair Crawford   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 16.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,362.0 832.0
84th JB S (+10%) Laser LASER 9 Black Sail 189068 1077 Henry Avery   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 17.5 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,363.5 833.5
85th M S (+10%) Single Hander BLAZE 538 1027 Tim Robinson   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 18.0 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,364.0 834.0
86th F B (+15%) Laser LASER 4.7 202320 1207 Rachel McDonnell   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 18.0 ret (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,364.0 834.0
87th JB B (+15%) Single Hander TOPAZ UNO 11330 1251 Noah Scull   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 18.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,364.0 834.0
88th JG B (+15%) Optimist OPTIMIST 3176 1642 Meghan McKenna   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 19.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,365.0 835.0
89th F B (+15%) Topper TOPPER 45436 1363 Abbie Caldwell   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 19.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,365.0 835.0
90th F B (+15%) Topper TOPPER 26656 1363 French Claire   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 19.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,365.0 835.0
91st JB B (+15%) Topper TOPPER 47738 1363 Jamie Hedgecock   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 20.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,366.0 836.0
92nd M B (+15%) Laser LASER 43319 1099 Andrew Firth   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 21.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,367.0 837.0
93rd JG B (+15%) Topper TOPPER 41543 1363 Meghan McKenna   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 21.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,367.0 837.0
94th M B (+15%) Solo SOLO 4050 1143 Jack Payne   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 22.0 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,368.0 838.0
95th M B (+15%) Laser LASER 72587 1099 Neil Sutherland   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 22.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,368.0 838.0
96th M B (+15%) Single Hander SUPERNOVA 460 1077 Mick Coulson   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 23.0 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,369.0 839.0
97th F B (+15%) Single Hander SUPERNOVA 543 1077 Nicky Frost   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 23.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,369.0 839.0
98th F S (+10%) Asymmetric LASER 3000 3225 1085 Rachel Heggs David (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 24.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,370.0 840.0
99th JG B (+15%) Topper TOPPER 9020 1363 Jessie Crawford   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 25.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,371.0 841.0
100th JB B (+15%) Topper TOPPER 47745 1363 Youth Team Member   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 30.0 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,376.0 846.0
101st JB B (+15%) Topper TOPPER No.No. 1363 Youth Team Member   (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 31.0 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 2,377.0 847.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmAgeGroup Division Fleet Class SailNo Rating HelmName CrewName Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 M G (PY) Laser LASER 176822 1099 Martin Hudson     34.26 1 0.31.20 1.0
2 VM G (PY) Solo SOLO 5580 1143 Keith Lancaster     36.05 1 0.31.34 2.0
3 VM G (PY) Solo SOLO 4141 1143 Gerry Burnham     36.14 1 0.31.42 3.0
4 M S (+10%) Laser LASER 144532 1099 Ivor McDonnell     35.29 1 0.32.17 4.0
5 VM G (PY) Symmetric WAYFARER 10598 1102 Mike Playle Helen, Theo, Zara   35.56 1 0.32.36 5.0
6 VM B (+15%) Asymmetric RS VISION 933 1128 John Faulkner Andrew   37.19 1 0.33.05 6.0
7 M G (PY) Asymmetric RS 200 844 1046 Nigel McKenna Meghan   35.29 1 0.33.55 7.0
8 VM S (+10%) Single Hander PHANTOM 1276 1002 Mike Pipes     36.03 1 0.35.59 8.0
9 F B (+15%) Single Hander SPLASH 864 1220 Allan Winters     44.55 1 0.36.49 9.0
10 M S (+10%) Asymmetric RS 400 735 942 Mark Hope Paula, Sarah, Lindsey, Julia   36.00 1 0.38.13 10.0
11 JG B (+15%) Topper TOPPER 46512 1363 Jessica     65.00 1 0.47.41 11.0
12 JB B (+15%) Laser LASER RADIAL 6 1145 Damian     449.10 1 6.32.17 12.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmAgeGroup Division Fleet Class SailNo Rating HelmName CrewName Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 VM G (PY) Solo SOLO 5580 1143 Keith Lancaster     41.56   0.36.41 1.0
2 JG G (PY) Laser LASER RADIAL 202320 1145 Gemma McDonnell     43.24   0.37.54 2.0
3 M G (PY) Laser LASER 214435 1099 Mike Harding     41.53   0.38.07 3.0
4 VM G (PY) Symmetric WAYFARER 10598 1102 Mike Playle Helen, Theo, Zara   42.04   0.38.10 4.0
5 M G (PY) Asymmetric RS 200 844 1046 Nigel McKenna Meghan   40.15   0.38.29 5.0
6 M G (PY) Laser LASER 176822 1099 Martin Hudson     42.56   0.39.04 6.0
7 VM S (+10%) Single Hander PHANTOM 1276 1002 Mike Pipes     39.47   0.39.42 7.0
8 VM S (+10%) Asymmetric RS 200 499 1046 Brian Atkins Jane   41.39   0.39.49 8.0
9 M S (+10%) Laser LASER 144532 1099 Ivor McDonnell     43.53   0.39.56 9.0
10 M S (+10%) Asymmetric RS 400 735 942 Mark Hope Paula, Sarah, Lindsey, Julia   42.17   0.44.53 10.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmAgeGroup Division Fleet Class SailNo Rating HelmName CrewName Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 VM G (PY) Solo SOLO 5580 1143 Keith Lancaster     50.58 3 0.44.35 1.0
2 JG G (PY) Laser LASER RADIAL 202320 1145 Gemma McDonnell     53.02 3 0.46.19 2.0
3 VM G (PY) Solo SOLO 4141 1143 Gerry Burnham     52.57 3 0.46.20 3.0
4 M G (PY) Laser LASER 176822 1099 Martin Hudson     50.59 3 0.46.23 4.0
5 M G (PY) Laser LASER 214435 1099 Mike Harding     51.36 3 0.46.57 5.0
6 M G (PY) Asymmetric RS 200 844 1046 Nigel McKenna Meghan   50.00 3 0.47.48 6.0
7 VM G (PY) Symmetric WAYFARER 10598 1102 Mike Playle Helen, Theo, Zara   52.54 3 0.48.00 7.0
8 M S (+10%) Laser LASER 144532 1099 Ivor McDonnell     53.19 3 0.48.31 8.0
9 VM S (+10%) Asymmetric RS 200 499 1046 Brian Atkins Jane   53.22 3 0.51.01 9.0
10 VM S (+10%) Single Hander PHANTOM 1276 1002 Mike Pipes     53.30 3 0.53.24 10.0
11 M S (+10%) Asymmetric RS 400 735 942 Mark Hope Paula, Sarah, Lindsey, Julia   53.08 3 0.56.24 11.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmAgeGroup Division Fleet Class SailNo Rating HelmName CrewName Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 JG G (PY) Laser LASER RADIAL 202320 1145 Gemma McDonnell     49.23 4 0.43.08 1.0
2 JG G (PY) Asymmetric RS FEVA XL 502 1240 Ellen Morely Hazel   53.30 4 0.43.09 2.0
3 M G (PY) Laser LASER 176822 1099 Martin Hudson     47.55 4 0.43.36 3.0
4 M G (PY) Solo SOLO 4878 1143 Simon King     50.23 4 0.44.05 4.0
5 VM S (+10%) Sailboard Sailboard K1 1090 Paul Mallard     49.55 4 0.45.48 5.0
6 M G (PY) Single Hander SUPERNOVA 1112 1077 Peter Jackson     49.46 4 0.46.13 6.0
7 VL G (PY) Laser LASER RADIAL 154837 1145 Mary Mallard     53.16 4 0.46.31 7.0
8 JB S (+10%) Laser LASER RADIAL 189068 1145 Henry Avery     53.45 4 0.46.57 8.0
9 M G (PY) Single Hander BLAZE 712 1027 Nigel McKenna     48.33 4 0.47.16 9.0
10 M S (+10%) Single Hander SUPERNOVA 1008 1077 Norman Carter     50.57 4 0.47.18 10.0
11 M S (+10%) Solo SOLO 4602 1143 Karl Inchley     54.20 4 0.47.32 11.0
12 F S (+10%) Laser LASER RADIAL 127495 1145 Nicola Wilkinson     57.10 4 0.49.56 12.0
13 M B (+15%) Symmetric WAYFARER 8364 1102 Paul Morris     56.55 4 0.51.39 13.0
14 VM S (+10%) Single Hander SUPERNOVA 547 1077 Dave Mason     55.55 4 0.51.55 14.0
15 M B (+15%) Single Hander BLAZE 5 1027 Andy Deacon     53.50 4 0.52.25 15.0
16 M S (+10%) Asymmetric RS 400 735 942 Mark Hope Paula, Sarah, Lindsey, Julia   50.34 4 0.53.41 16.0
17 VM B (+15%) Symmetric GP14 13544 1130 Stewart Elder Gill, Mary, Nicky   49.36 3 0.58.32 17.0
18 VM B (+15%) Asymmetric RS VISION 933 1128 John Faulkner Andrew   51.13 3 1.00.32 18.0
19 JB B (+15%) Single Hander RS TERA SPORT 26 1438 Will Vear     49.18 2 1.08.34 19.0
20 JG S (+10%) Single Hander OPTIMIST 5039 1642 Zara Avery     62.57 2 1.16.40 20.0
21 M B (+15%) Single Hander TOPAZ UNO Topaz 1251 Craig Vear     50.16 2 1.20.22 21.0
22 M B (+15%) Laser LASER 72587 1099 Neil Sutherland     48.22 2 1.28.01 22.0
23 M S (+10%) Asymmetric RS 200 343 1046 Gemma McDonnell Ivor   DNF 4   24.0

R5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmAgeGroup Division Fleet Class SailNo Rating HelmName CrewName Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 M G (PY) Single Hander SUPERNOVA 1112 1077 Peter Jackson     48.08 4 0.44.42 1.0
2 M G (PY) Laser LASER 214435 1099 Mike Harding     49.33 4 0.45.05 2.0
3 VM G (PY) Symmetric WAYFARER 10598 1102 Mike Playle Helen, Theo, Zara   50.33 4 0.45.52 3.0
4 M S (+10%) Single Hander STREAKER 1892 1128 Barney Creaser     53.51 4 0.47.44 4.0
5 JG G (PY) Laser LASER RADIAL 202320 1145 Gemma McDonnell     55.25 4 0.48.24 5.0
6 M G (PY) Solo SOLO 4878 1143 Simon King     55.43 4 0.48.45 6.0
7 M G (PY) Laser LASER 176822 1099 Martin Hudson     54.51 4 0.49.55 7.0
8 M S (+10%) Asymmetric RS 400 735 942 Mark Hope Paula, Sarah, Lindsey, Julia   48.10 4 0.51.08 8.0
9 VL G (PY) Laser LASER RADIAL 154837 1145 Mary Mallard     58.49 4 0.51.22 9.5
9 F S (+10%) Asymmetric RS 200 1049 1046 Natasha de la Fuente Clive   53.44 4 0.51.22 9.5
11 M S (+10%) Solo SOLO 4602 1143 Karl Inchley     58.57 4 0.51.34 11.0
12 M S (+10%) Single Hander SUPERNOVA 1008 1077 Norman Carter     55.41 4 0.51.42 12.0
13 VM G (PY) Laser LASER 169056 1099 Brian Rogers     57.02 4 0.51.54 13.0
14 M G (PY) Single Hander BLAZE 712 1027 Nigel McKenna     53.56 4 0.52.31 14.0
15 JG G (PY) Asymmetric RS FEVA XL 502 1240 Ellen Morely Hazel   33.20 2 0.53.46 15.0
16 M B (+15%) Symmetric WAYFARER 8364 1102 Paul Morris     59.50 4 0.54.18 16.0
17 M S (+10%) Asymmetric RS 200 343 1046 Gemma McDonnell Ivor   57.51 4 0.55.18 17.0
18 VM S (+10%) Single Hander SUPERNOVA 547 1077 Dave Mason     60.50 4 0.56.29 18.0
19 F S (+10%) Laser LASER RADIAL 127495 1145 Nicola Wilkinson     48.34 3 0.56.33 19.0
20 JB S (+10%) Laser LASER RADIAL 189068 1145 Henry Avery     48.36 3 0.56.36 20.0
21 VM B (+15%) Symmetric GP14 13544 1130 Stewart Elder Gill, Mary, Nicky   48.38 3 0.57.23 21.0
22 M B (+15%) Single Hander BLAZE 5 1027 Andy Deacon     48.26 3 1.02.53 22.0
23 VM B (+15%) Asymmetric RS VISION 933 1128 John Faulkner Andrew   53.49 3 1.03.37 23.0
24 JB B (+15%) Single Hander RS TERA SPORT 26 1438 Will Vear     49.47 2 1.09.14 24.0
25 M B (+15%) Single Hander TOPAZ UNO Topaz 1251 Craig Vear     49.00 2 1.18.20 25.0

R6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmAgeGroup Division Fleet Class SailNo Rating HelmName CrewName Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 M G (PY) Laser LASER 214435 1099 Mike Harding     46.16 4 0.42.06 1.0
2 M S (+10%) Single Hander STREAKER 1892 1128 Barney Creaser     48.42 4 0.43.10 2.0
3 M G (PY) Laser LASER 176822 1099 Martin Hudson     47.54 4 0.43.35 3.0
4 VM G (PY) Symmetric WAYFARER 10598 1102 Mike Playle Helen, Theo, Zara   48.36 4 0.44.06 4.0
5 JG G (PY) Asymmetric RS FEVA XL 502 1240 Ellen Morely Hazel   54.56 4 0.44.18 5.0
6 M G (PY) Single Hander SUPERNOVA 1112 1077 Peter Jackson     47.49 4 0.44.24 6.0
7 M G (PY) Solo SOLO 4878 1143 Simon King     52.28 4 0.45.54 7.0
8 M B (+15%) Laser LASER 209835 1099 Frank     52.08 4 0.47.26 8.0
9 M G (PY) Single Hander BLAZE 712 1027 Nigel McKenna     48.50 4 0.47.33 9.0
10 M S (+10%) Asymmetric RS 200 343 1046 Gemma McDonnell Ivor   50.05 4 0.47.53 10.0
11 VM G (PY) Laser LASER 169056 1099 Brian Rogers     53.24 4 0.48.35 11.0
12 M S (+10%) Solo SOLO 4602 1143 Karl Inchley     55.36 4 0.48.39 12.0
13 F S (+10%) Laser LASER RADIAL 127495 1145 Nicola Wilkinson     56.49 4 0.49.37 14.0
13 VM B (+15%) Symmetric GP14 13544 1130 Stewart Elder Gill, Mary, Nicky   56.04 4 0.49.37 14.0
13 M B (+15%) Laser LASER 42192 1099 Rob Watkinson     54.32 4 0.49.37 14.0
16 VM S (+10%) Single Hander SUPERNOVA 547 1077 Dave Mason     53.51 4 0.50.00 16.0
17 M B (+15%) Symmetric WAYFARER 8364 1102 Paul Morris     48.27 3 0.58.37 17.0
18 F S (+10%) Asymmetric RS 200 1049 1046 Natasha de la Fuente Clive   DNF     19.0

R7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmAgeGroup Division Fleet Class SailNo Rating HelmName CrewName Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 M G (PY) Single Hander SUPERNOVA 1112 1077 Peter Jackson     43.39 3 0.40.32 1.0
2 VM G (PY) Symmetric WAYFARER 10598 1102 Mike Playle Helen, Theo, Zara   45.08 3 0.40.57 2.0
3 M G (PY) Solo SOLO 5191 1143 Stuart Bush     48.03 3 0.42.02 3.0
4 JG G (PY) Asymmetric RS FEVA XL 502 1240 Ellen Morely Hazel   52.25 3 0.42.16 4.0
5 VM G (PY) Symmetric WAYFARER 10855 1102 Gerry Burnham Katie   47.06 3 0.42.44 5.0
6 VM B (+15%) Asymmetric RS VISION 506 1128 Mike Harris Jenny   49.00 3 0.43.26 6.0
7 F G (PY) Laser LASER RADIAL 198879 1145 Jenny Sturt     50.22 3 0.43.59 7.0
8 M G (PY) Single Hander BLAZE 712 1027 Nigel McKenna     47.22 3 0.46.07 8.0
9 VM S (+10%) Single Hander PHANTOM 1276 1002 Mike Pipes     46.20 3 0.46.14 9.0
10 M S (+10%) Laser LASER 144532 1099 Ivor McDonnell     51.04 3 0.46.28 10.0
11 M S (+10%) Asymmetric RS 400 735 942 Mark Hope Paula, Sarah, Lindsey, Julia   43.51 3 0.46.33 11.0
12 VM S (+10%) Single Hander SUPERNOVA 547 1077 Dave Mason     50.29 3 0.46.52 12.0
13 M B (+15%) Laser LASER 194015 1099 Clive Jones     53.07 3 0.48.20 13.0
14 F B (+15%) Single Hander LASER PICO 10354 1330 Susan Prouse     44.29 2 0.50.10 14.0
15 M B (+15%) Symmetric WAYFARER 8364 1102 Paul Morris     55.52 3 0.50.42 15.0
16 M S (+10%) Laser LASER 182290 1099 Alistair Crawford     56.01 3 0.50.58 16.0
17 F S (+10%) Laser LASER RADIAL 127495 1145 Nicola Wilkinson     59.01 3 0.51.33 17.0
18 VM B (+15%) Asymmetric RS VISION 933 1128 John Faulkner Andrew   58.38 3 0.51.59 18.0
19 VM B (+15%) Symmetric GP14 13544 1130 Stewart Elder Gill, Mary, Nicky   59.05 3 0.52.17 19.0
20 VM B (+15%) Single Hander SPRINT 15 1945 926 Ian Collyer     44.31 2 1.12.07 20.0

R8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmAgeGroup Division Fleet Class SailNo Rating HelmName CrewName Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 M G (PY) Symmetric WAYFARER 11224 1102 David Harris Abbie   52.11 4 0.47.21 1.0
2 VM G (PY) Symmetric WAYFARER 10598 1102 Mike Playle Helen, Theo, Zara   52.13 4 0.47.23 2.0
3 M G (PY) Single Hander SUPERNOVA 1112 1077 Peter Jackson     51.13 4 0.47.33 3.0
4 M G (PY) Solo SOLO 5191 1143 Stuart Bush     54.53 4 0.48.01 4.0
5 F G (PY) Single Hander SUPERNOVA 1019 1077 Alison Linnell     52.22 4 0.48.37 5.0
6 M G (PY) Laser LASER 214435 1099 Mike Harding     53.56 4 0.49.04 6.0
7 JG S (+10%) Single Hander OPTIMIST 5039 1642 Zara Avery     60.33 3 0.49.10 7.0
8 JG G (PY) Laser LASER RADIAL 202320 1145 Gemma McDonnell     56.46 4 0.49.35 8.0
9 M S (+10%) Solo SOLO 4602 1143 Karl Inchley     57.42 4 0.50.29 9.0
10 VM G (PY) Symmetric WAYFARER 10855 1102 Gerry Burnham Katie   56.46 4 0.51.31 10.0
11 M G (PY) Single Hander BLAZE 712 1027 Nigel McKenna     52.56 4 0.51.33 11.0
12 VM G (PY) Laser LASER 169056 1099 Brian Rogers     57.55 4 0.52.42 12.0
13 M S (+10%) Laser LASER 144532 1099 Ivor McDonnell     59.52 4 0.54.28 13.0
14 JG G (PY) Asymmetric RS FEVA XL 502 1240 Ellen Morely Hazel   51.59 3 0.55.54 14.0
15 VM S (+10%) Single Hander PHANTOM 1276 1002 Mike Pipes     57.17 4 0.57.10 15.0
16 M S (+10%) Asymmetric RS 400 735 942 Mark Hope Paula, Sarah, Lindsey, Julia   53.53 4 0.57.12 16.0
17 JB B (+15%) Topper TOPPER 47219 1363 Thomas Regan     59.54 3 0.58.36 17.0
18 M S (+10%) Asymmetric RS 400 1083 942 Sam Wilford Andrew   55.27 4 0.58.52 18.0
19 F B (+15%) Topper TOPPER 26656 1363 French Claire     60.45 3 0.59.26 19.0
20 F S (+10%) Laser LASER RADIAL 127495 1145 Nicola Wilkinson     51.16 3 0.59.42 20.0
21 F B (+15%) Single Hander LASER PICO 10354 1330 Susan Prouse     59.52 3 1.00.01 21.0
22 VM B (+15%) Asymmetric RS VISION 506 1128 Mike Harris Jenny   51.19 3 1.00.39 22.0
23 VM B (+15%) Symmetric GP14 13544 1130 Stewart Elder Gill, Mary, Nicky   52.13 3 1.01.37 23.0
24 F S (+10%) Asymmetric LASER 3000 3225 1085 Rachel Heggs David   51.29 3 1.03.16 24.0
25 M B (+15%) Symmetric WAYFARER 8364 1102 Paul Morris     52.18 3 1.03.17 25.0
26 VM S (+10%) Single Hander SUPERNOVA 547 1077 Dave Mason     51.16 3 1.03.28 26.0
27 M B (+15%) Laser LASER 194015 1099 Clive Jones     53.28 3 1.04.52 27.0
28 VM B (+15%) Asymmetric RS VISION 933 1128 John Faulkner Andrew   59.28 3 1.10.17 28.0
29 M B (+15%) Asymmetric RS 200 863 1046 Andy Deacon     59.54 3 1.16.21 29.0
30 VM B (+15%) Single Hander SPRINT 15 1945 926 Ian Collyer     59.28 3 1.25.38 30.0
31 F G (PY) Laser LASER RADIAL 198879 1145 Jenny Sturt     DNF     32.0

R9

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmAgeGroup Division Fleet Class SailNo Rating HelmName CrewName Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 M G (PY) Symmetric WAYFARER 11224 1102 David Harris Abbie   39.56 3 0.36.14 1.0
2 M G (PY) Single Hander SUPERNOVA 1112 1077 Peter Jackson     40.40 3 0.37.46 2.0
3 JG G (PY) Asymmetric RS FEVA XL 502 1240 Ellen Morely Hazel   47.38 3 0.38.25 3.0
4 VM G (PY) Symmetric WAYFARER 10598 1102 Mike Playle Helen, Theo, Zara   43.08 3 0.39.08 4.0
5 JG S (+10%) Laser LASER 9 Black Sail 214006 1077 Georgia Dunkley     42.45 3 0.39.42 5.0
6 M G (PY) Laser LASER 214435 1099 Mike Harding     43.47 3 0.39.50 6.0
7 JG G (PY) Laser LASER RADIAL 202320 1145 Gemma McDonnell     46.50 3 0.40.54 7.0
8 JB B (+15%) Topper TOPPER 47219 1363 Thomas Regan     55.57 3 0.41.03 8.0
9 M S (+10%) Solo SOLO 4602 1143 Karl Inchley     47.17 3 0.41.22 9.0
10 VM G (PY) Symmetric WAYFARER 10855 1102 Gerry Burnham Katie   46.38 3 0.42.19 10.0
11 M S (+10%) Asymmetric RS 400 735 942 Mark Hope Paula, Sarah, Lindsey, Julia   40.06 3 0.42.34 11.0
12 M B (+15%) Symmetric WAYFARER 8364 1102 Paul Morris     47.08 3 0.42.46 12.0
13 VM G (PY) Laser LASER 169056 1099 Brian Rogers     47.09 3 0.42.54 13.0
14 F G (PY) Single Hander SUPERNOVA 1019 1077 Alison Linnell     46.46 3 0.43.25 14.0
15 F S (+10%) Laser LASER RADIAL 127495 1145 Nicola Wilkinson     50.16 3 0.43.54 15.0
16 VM S (+10%) Single Hander PHANTOM 1276 1002 Mike Pipes     44.04 3 0.43.59 16.0
17 VM B (+15%) Symmetric GP14 13544 1130 Stewart Elder Gill, Mary, Nicky   50.00 3 0.44.15 17.5
17 JB S (+10%) Laser LASER 9 Black Sail 189068 1077 Henry Avery     47.39 3 0.44.15 17.5
19 JG S (+10%) Single Hander OPTIMIST 5039 1642 Zara Avery     48.48 2 0.44.35 19.0
20 M S (+10%) Asymmetric RS 400 1083 942 Sam Wilford Andrew   42.28 3 0.45.05 20.0
21 M S (+10%) Laser LASER 144532 1099 Ivor McDonnell     DNF     22.0

R10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmAgeGroup Division Fleet Class SailNo Rating HelmName CrewName Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 VM G (PY) Symmetric WAYFARER 10598 1102 Mike Playle Helen, Theo, Zara   50.59 4 0.46.16 1.0
2 M G (PY) Asymmetric RS 200 844 1046 Nigel McKenna Meghan   49.58 4 0.47.46 2.0
3 M G (PY) Laser LASER 176822 1099 Martin Hudson     52.56 4 0.48.10 3.0
4 M G (PY) Single Hander SUPERNOVA 1112 1077 Peter Jackson     52.33 4 0.48.48 4.0
5 JB G (PY) Single Hander RS AERO 9 1025 1014 Morgan Smith     49.46 4 0.49.05 5.0
6 M G (PY) Solo SOLO 5191 1143 Stuart Bush     57.16 4 0.50.06 6.0
7 M S (+10%) Laser LASER 150702 1099 Alistair Duncan     55.17 4 0.50.18 7.0
8 M S (+10%) Solo SOLO 4602 1143 Karl Inchley     58.42 4 0.51.21 8.0
9 VL G (PY) Symmetric WAYFARER 10797 1102 Larissa Barker Charles   57.09 4 0.51.52 9.0
10 VM G (PY) Symmetric WAYFARER 10855 1102 Gerry Burnham Katie   58.09 4 0.52.46 10.0
11 VM S (+10%) Solo SOLO 4264 1143 Will Buckland     60.32 4 0.52.58 11.0
12 M S (+10%) Single Hander SUPERNOVA 1008 1077 Norman Carter     57.44 4 0.53.36 12.0
13 M S (+10%) Asymmetric RS 200 343 1046 Hazel McDonnell Rachel   56.11 4 0.53.43 13.0
14 VL G (PY) Laser LASER RADIAL 154837 1145 Mary Mallard     62.10 4 0.54.18 14.0
15 M S (+10%) Asymmetric RS 400 735 942 Mark Hope Paula, Sarah, Lindsey, Julia   52.17 4 0.55.30 15.0
16 VM S (+10%) Single Hander PHANTOM 1276 1002 Mike Pipes     57.21 4 0.57.14 16.0
17 JB B (+15%) Topper TOPPER 47219 1363 Thomas Regan     60.34 3 0.59.15 17.0
18 VM B (+15%) Symmetric GP14 13544 1130 Stewart Elder Gill, Mary, Nicky   50.30 3 0.59.35 18.0
19 M B (+15%) Asymmetric RS 200 863 1046 Andy Deacon     63.35 4 1.00.47 19.0
20 F S (+10%) Laser LASER RADIAL 127495 1145 Nicola Wilkinson     53.34 3 1.02.23 20.0
21 JG B (+15%) Topper TOPPER 41543 1363 Meghan McKenna     66.35 3 1.05.08 21.0
22 VM B (+15%) Asymmetric RS VISION 933 1128 John Faulkner Andrew   55.43 3 1.05.52 22.0
23 F B (+15%) Single Hander SUPERNOVA 543 1077 Nicky Frost     53.17 3 1.05.58 23.0
24 VM B (+15%) Single Hander SPRINT 15 1945 926 Ian Collyer     52.57 3 1.16.15 24.0
25 JG B (+15%) Topper TOPPER 9020 1363 Jessie Crawford     61.21 2 1.30.01 25.0
26 F B (+15%) Single Hander SPLASH 864 1220 Allan Winters     60.38 2 1.39.24 26.0
27 F B (+15%) Single Hander LASER PICO 10354 1330 Susan Prouse     67.23 2 1.41.20 27.0

R11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmAgeGroup Division Fleet Class SailNo Rating HelmName CrewName Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 M G (PY) Laser LASER 176822 1099 Martin Hudson     47.16 4 0.43.01 1.0
2 M G (PY) Single Hander SUPERNOVA 1112 1077 Peter Jackson     48.08 4 0.44.42 2.0
3 M G (PY) Solo SOLO 5191 1143 Stuart Bush     51.08 4 0.44.44 3.0
4 JB G (PY) Single Hander RS AERO 9 1025 1014 Morgan Smith     45.24 4 0.44.46 4.0
5 VM G (PY) Symmetric WAYFARER 10598 1102 Mike Playle Helen, Theo, Zara   49.46 4 0.45.10 5.0
6 VM G (PY) Symmetric WAYFARER 10855 1102 Gerry Burnham Katie   50.18 4 0.45.39 6.0
7 M S (+10%) Laser LASER 150702 1099 Alistair Duncan     50.50 4 0.46.15 7.0
8 M S (+10%) Single Hander SUPERNOVA 1008 1077 Norman Carter     50.30 4 0.46.53 8.0
9 M G (PY) Asymmetric RS 200 844 1046 Nigel McKenna Meghan   49.08 4 0.46.58 9.0
10 M S (+10%) Solo SOLO 4602 1143 Karl Inchley     54.19 4 0.47.31 10.0
11 VL G (PY) Symmetric WAYFARER 10797 1102 Larissa Barker Charles   53.56 4 0.48.56 11.0
12 M S (+10%) Asymmetric RS 200 343 1046 Hazel McDonnell Rachel   51.47 4 0.49.30 12.0
13 VM S (+10%) Single Hander SUPERNOVA 547 1077 Dave Mason     53.44 4 0.49.54 13.0
14 VM S (+10%) Single Hander PHANTOM 1276 1002 Mike Pipes     50.13 4 0.50.07 14.0
15 VM S (+10%) Solo SOLO 4264 1143 Will Buckland     57.44 4 0.50.31 15.0
16 M B (+15%) Symmetric WAYFARER 8364 1102 Paul Morris     56.31 4 0.51.17 16.0
17 M S (+10%) Asymmetric RS 400 735 942 Mark Hope Paula, Sarah, Lindsey, Julia   48.35 4 0.51.34 17.0
18 M S (+10%) Asymmetric RS 400 852 942 Frank Luikinga Dave, Julia   52.17 4 0.55.30 18.0
19 M S (+10%) Asymmetric RS 400 1083 942 Sam Wilford Andrew   52.41 4 0.55.56 19.0
20 VM B (+15%) Symmetric GP14 13544 1130 Stewart Elder Gill, Mary, Nicky   48.07 3 0.56.46 20.0
21 M B (+15%) Laser LASER 43319 1099 Andrew Firth     50.08 3 1.00.49 21.0
22 M B (+15%) Asymmetric LASER BAHIA 853 1097 Club Boat     50.04 3 1.00.51 22.0
23 VM B (+15%) Single Hander SPRINT 15 1945 926 Ian Collyer     45.52 3 1.06.03 23.0
24 JB B (+15%) Topper TOPPER 47219 1363 Thomas Regan     55.57 2 1.22.06 24.0

R12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmAgeGroup Division Fleet Class SailNo Rating HelmName CrewName Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 M G (PY) Sailboard Sailboard HW pump 407 848 Robin McAllister     39.51 3 0.47.00 1.0
2 M G (PY) Solo SOLO 5191 1143 Stuart Bush     56.11 3 0.49.09 2.0
3 M G (PY) Laser LASER 176822 1099 Martin Hudson     54.32 3 0.49.37 3.0
4 VM G (PY) Symmetric WAYFARER 10598 1102 Mike Playle Helen, Theo, Zara   55.12 3 0.50.05 4.0
5 VM G (PY) Symmetric WAYFARER 10855 1102 Gerry Burnham Katie   57.36 3 0.52.16 5.0
6 M S (+10%) Solo SOLO 4602 1143 Karl Inchley     40.44 2 0.53.27 6.0
7 VL G (PY) Symmetric WAYFARER 10797 1102 Larissa Barker Charles   61.00 3 0.55.21 7.0
8 M S (+10%) Single Hander SUPERNOVA 1008 1077 Norman Carter     59.44 3 0.55.28 8.0
9 M S (+10%) Laser LASER 150702 1099 Alistair Duncan     41.04 2 0.56.03 9.0
10 VM S (+10%) Single Hander SUPERNOVA 547 1077 Dave Mason     41.33 2 0.57.52 10.0
11 M S (+10%) Asymmetric RS 200 343 1046 Hazel McDonnell Rachel   60.50 3 0.58.09 11.0
12 M B (+15%) Symmetric WAYFARER 8364 1102 Paul Morris     42.56 2 0.58.26 12.0
13 M G (PY) Asymmetric RS 200 1049 1046 Clive de la Fuente Jenny   40.49 2 0.58.32 13.0
14 M S (+10%) Asymmetric RS 400 735 942 Mark Hope Paula, Sarah, Lindsey, Julia   55.26 3 0.58.51 14.0
15 VM S (+10%) Solo SOLO 4264 1143 Will Buckland     46.19 2 1.00.47 15.0
16 VM S (+10%) Single Hander PHANTOM 1276 1002 Mike Pipes     61.34 3 1.01.27 16.0
17 M S (+10%) Asymmetric RS 400 852 942 Frank Luikinga Dave, Julia   59.49 3 1.03.30 17.0
18 M S (+10%) Asymmetric RS 400 1083 942 Sam Wilford Andrew   62.25 3 1.06.16 18.0
19 F B (+15%) Topper TOPPER 45436 1363 Abbie Caldwell     64.08 2 1.10.35 19.0
20 M B (+15%) Asymmetric LASER BAHIA 853 1097 Club Boat     65.10 2 1.29.06 20.0
21 M G (PY) Single Hander SUPERNOVA 1112 1077 Peter Jackson     RET     23.0
21 VL G (PY) Laser LASER RADIAL 154837 1145 Mary Mallard     RET     23.0

R13

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmAgeGroup Division Fleet Class SailNo Rating HelmName CrewName Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 M G (PY) Single Hander SUPERNOVA 1112 1077 Peter Jackson     42.19 4 0.39.17 1.0
2 M G (PY) Solo SOLO 5191 1143 Stuart Bush     48.17 4 0.42.15 2.0
3 M G (PY) Laser LASER 176822 1099 Martin Hudson     46.35 4 0.42.23 3.0
4 VM G (PY) Symmetric WAYFARER 10598 1102 Mike Playle Helen, Theo, Zara   48.16 4 0.43.48 4.0
5 VM G (PY) Solo SOLO 5580 1143 Keith Lancaster     51.06 4 0.44.42 5.0
6 JG S (+10%) Single Hander OPTIMIST 5039 1642 Zara Avery     58.54 3 0.47.50 6.0
7 JB B (+15%) Topper TOPPER 46921 1363 Ethan Maher     49.43 3 0.48.38 7.0
8 M B (+15%) Single Hander TOPAZ UNO Topaz 1251 Craig Vear     46.12 3 0.49.14 8.0
9 VM B (+15%) Symmetric GP14 13544 1130 Stewart Elder Gill, Mary, Nicky   42.37 3 0.50.17 9.0
10 M S (+10%) Asymmetric RS 400 735 942 Mark Hope Paula, Sarah, Lindsey, Julia   47.50 4 0.50.47 10.0
11 F S (+10%) Laser LASER RADIAL 127495 1145 Nicola Wilkinson     43.43 3 0.50.54 11.0
12 M B (+15%) Single Hander BLAZE 5 1027 Andy Deacon     42.00 3 0.54.32 12.0
13 M G (PY) Double Hander SEA RANGER Historic boat 1642 Barney Creaser     44.55 2 0.54.43 13.0
14 JG B (+15%) Topper TOPPER 46512 1363 Jessica     57.15 3 0.56.00 14.0
15 JB B (+15%) Topper TOPPER 45197 1363 Who Are You ????     57.30 3 0.56.15 15.0
16 JB B (+15%) Topper TOPPER Topper 1363 Tom Holmes     59.10 3 0.57.53 16.0
17 JB B (+15%) Single Hander RS TERA SPORT 26 1438 Will Vear     43.22 2 1.00.19 17.0
18 JB B (+15%) Single Hander TOPAZ UNO 11330 1251 Noah Scull     56.45 3 1.00.29 18.0
19 JG B (+15%) Optimist OPTIMIST 3176 1642 Meghan McKenna     51.19 2 1.02.30 19.0
20 JB B (+15%) Topper TOPPER 47738 1363 Jamie Hedgecock     43.52 2 1.04.22 20.0
21 M G (PY) Single Hander BLAZE 712 1027 Nigel McKenna     RET     22.0

R14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmAgeGroup Division Fleet Class SailNo Rating HelmName CrewName Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 M G (PY) Solo SOLO 5191 1143 Stuart Bush     44.22 3 0.38.49 1.0
2 M G (PY) Laser LASER 214435 1099 Mike Harding     43.50 3 0.39.53 2.0
3 M G (PY) Laser LASER 176822 1099 Martin Hudson     44.03 3 0.40.05 3.0
4 VM G (PY) Symmetric WAYFARER 10598 1102 Mike Playle Helen, Theo, Zara   44.19 3 0.40.13 4.0
5 M G (PY) Single Hander SUPERNOVA 1112 1077 Peter Jackson     43.44 3 0.40.36 5.0
6 VM G (PY) Solo SOLO 5580 1143 Keith Lancaster     46.57 3 0.41.05 6.0
7 VM G (PY) Laser LASER 169056 1099 Brian Rogers     46.39 3 0.42.27 7.0
8 JB G (PY) Symmetric 420 52230 1111 Gemma McDonnell Fin   48.11 3 0.43.22 8.0
9 M S (+10%) Laser LASER 144532 1099 Ivor McDonnell     47.42 3 0.43.24 9.0
10 M G (PY) Single Hander BLAZE 712 1027 Nigel McKenna     44.42 3 0.43.31 10.0
11 JG S (+10%) Single Hander OPTIMIST 5039 1642 Zara Avery     47.55 2 0.43.46 11.0
12 VM S (+10%) Single Hander SUPERNOVA 547 1077 Dave Mason     48.21 3 0.44.54 12.0
13 M S (+10%) Asymmetric RS 400 1083 942 Sam Wilford Andrew   44.30 3 0.47.14 13.0
14 M S (+10%) Solo SOLO 4602 1143 Karl Inchley     54.12 3 0.47.25 14.0
15 F S (+10%) Laser LASER RADIAL 127495 1145 Nicola Wilkinson     54.21 3 0.47.28 15.0
16 M S (+10%) Asymmetric RS 400 735 942 Mark Hope Paula, Sarah, Lindsey, Julia   44.48 3 0.47.34 16.0
17 M B (+15%) Single Hander BLAZE 5 1027 Andy Deacon     49.15 3 0.47.57 17.0
18 M G (PY) Double Hander SEA RANGER Historic boat 1642 Barney Creaser     55.00 2 0.50.15 18.0
19 VM B (+15%) Symmetric GP14 13544 1130 Stewart Elder Gill, Mary, Nicky   45.50 2 1.00.50 19.0

R15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmAgeGroup Division Fleet Class SailNo Rating HelmName CrewName Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 M G (PY) Single Hander SUPERNOVA 1112 1077 Peter Jackson     50.20 4 0.46.44 1.0
2 M G (PY) Laser LASER 214435 1099 Mike Harding     52.07 4 0.47.25 2.0
3 VM G (PY) Symmetric WAYFARER 10598 1102 Mike Playle Helen, Theo, Zara   52.29 4 0.47.38 3.0
4 M G (PY) Laser LASER 176822 1099 Martin Hudson     52.31 4 0.47.47 4.0
5 M G (PY) Single Hander BLAZE 712 1027 Nigel McKenna     49.28 4 0.48.10 5.0
6 VM G (PY) Solo SOLO 5580 1143 Keith Lancaster     56.35 4 0.49.30 6.0
7 VM G (PY) Laser LASER 169056 1099 Brian Rogers     55.35 4 0.50.35 7.0
8 M S (+10%) Solo SOLO 4602 1143 Karl Inchley     59.02 4 0.51.39 8.0
9 JB G (PY) Symmetric 420 52230 1111 Gemma McDonnell Fin   57.31 4 0.51.46 9.0
10 F S (+10%) Laser LASER RADIAL 127495 1145 Nicola Wilkinson     59.59 4 0.52.23 10.0
11 VM S (+10%) Single Hander SUPERNOVA 547 1077 Dave Mason     56.41 4 0.52.38 11.0
12 M B (+15%) Single Hander BLAZE 5 1027 Andy Deacon     57.36 4 0.56.05 12.0
13 M S (+10%) Asymmetric RS 400 1083 942 Sam Wilford Andrew   52.53 4 0.56.08 13.0
14 M S (+10%) Asymmetric RS 400 735 942 Mark Hope Paula, Sarah, Lindsey, Julia   53.35 4 0.56.53 14.0
15 M G (PY) Double Hander SEA RANGER Historic boat 1642 Barney Creaser     51.34 2 1.02.49 15.0
16 VM B (+15%) Symmetric GP14 13544 1130 Stewart Elder Gill, Mary, Nicky   ret     18.0
16 F B (+15%) Laser LASER 4.7 202320 1207 Rachel McDonnell     ret     18.0

R16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmAgeGroup Division Fleet Class SailNo Rating HelmName CrewName Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 VM G (PY) Solo SOLO 5580 1143 Keith Lancaster     39.28 2 0.34.32 1.0
2 VL G (PY) Symmetric WAYFARER 10797 1102 Larissa Barker Charles   38.54 2 0.35.18 2.0
3 M G (PY) Laser LASER 176822 1099 Martin Hudson     39.33 2 0.35.59 3.0
4 M S (+10%) Asymmetric RS 400 735 942 Mark Hope Paula, Sarah, Lindsey, Julia   38.07 2 0.40.28 4.0
5 M S (+10%) Laser LASER 144532 1099 Ivor McDonnell     44.47 2 0.40.45 5.0
6 M S (+10%) Solo SOLO 4602 1143 Karl Inchley     47.19 2 0.41.24 6.0
7 F S (+10%) Laser LASER RADIAL 127495 1145 Nicola Wilkinson     52.31 2 0.45.52 7.0
8 JG G (PY) Asymmetric RS FEVA XL 502 1240 Ellen Morely Hazel   59.27 2 0.47.57 8.0
9 VM S (+10%) Single Hander PHANTOM 1276 1002 Mike Pipes     51.50 2 0.51.44 9.0
10 VM B (+15%) Asymmetric RS VISION 933 1128 John Faulkner Andrew   73.26 2 1.05.06 10.0

R17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmAgeGroup Division Fleet Class SailNo Rating HelmName CrewName Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 M G (PY) Laser LASER 176822 1099 Martin Hudson     47.58 3 0.43.39 1.0
2 VM G (PY) Solo SOLO 5580 1143 Keith Lancaster     51.29 3 0.45.03 2.0
3 M S (+10%) Solo SOLO 4602 1143 Karl Inchley     51.34 3 0.45.07 3.0
4 VM G (PY) Symmetric WAYFARER 10598 1102 Mike Playle Helen, Theo, Zara   51.11 3 0.46.27 4.0
5 VL G (PY) Symmetric WAYFARER 10797 1102 Larissa Barker Charles   52.25 3 0.47.34 5.0
6 M G (PY) Single Hander SUPERNOVA 1186 1077 David Harris     51.42 3 0.48.00 6.0
7 F S (+10%) Laser LASER RADIAL 127495 1145 Nicola Wilkinson     59.01 3 0.51.33 7.0
8 M S (+10%) Asymmetric RS 400 735 942 Mark Hope Paula, Sarah, Lindsey, Julia   49.42 3 0.52.46 8.0
9 VM B (+15%) Single Hander SPLASH 1067 1220 Stuart Cooper     DNF     10.0

R18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmAgeGroup Division Fleet Class SailNo Rating HelmName CrewName Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 M G (PY) Sailboard Sailboard HW pump 407 848 Robin McAllister     44.02 3 0.51.56 1.0
2 M G (PY) Laser LASER 176822 1099 Martin Hudson     44.06 2 1.00.11 2.0
3 VM G (PY) Solo SOLO 5580 1143 Keith Lancaster     45.59 2 1.00.21 3.0
4 M S (+10%) Solo SOLO 4602 1143 Karl Inchley     49.44 2 1.05.16 4.0
5 VL G (PY) Symmetric WAYFARER 10797 1102 Larissa Barker Charles   49.23 2 1.07.13 5.0
6 VM G (PY) Symmetric WAYFARER 10598 1102 Mike Playle Helen, Theo, Zara   58.17 2 1.19.20 6.0
7 M G (PY) Single Hander SUPERNOVA 1186 1077 David Harris     65.41 2 1.31.29 7.0
8 F S (+10%) Laser LASER RADIAL 127495 1145 Nicola Wilkinson     73.15 2 1.35.58 8.0

R19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmAgeGroup Division Fleet Class SailNo Rating HelmName CrewName Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 M G (PY) Single Hander SUPERNOVA 1112 1077 Peter Jackson     48.05 3 0.44.39 1.0
2 VM G (PY) Solo SOLO 5580 1143 Keith Lancaster     51.23 3 0.44.57 2.0
3 VM G (PY) Symmetric WAYFARER 10598 1102 Mike Playle Helen, Theo, Zara   50.37 3 0.45.56 3.0
4 F G (PY) Single Hander SUPERNOVA 1019 1077 Alison Linnell     49.40 3 0.46.07 4.0
5 JB B (+15%) Topper TOPPER 46921 1363 Ethan Maher     64.21 3 0.47.13 5.0
6 M G (PY) Asymmetric RS 200 844 1046 Nigel McKenna Meghan   49.28 3 0.47.17 7.0
6 JG G (PY) Laser LASER 4.7 142409 1207 Hazel McDonnell     57.04 3 0.47.17 7.0
6 JG G (PY) Laser LASER 4.7 142409 1207 Gemma McDonnell     57.04 3 0.47.17 7.0
9 M S (+10%) Single Hander SUPERNOVA 1008 1077 Norman Carter     51.06 3 0.47.27 9.0
10 JG G (PY) Laser LASER 4.7 H27 1207 Ellen Morley     57.21 3 0.47.31 10.0
11 JB B (+15%) Topper TOPPER 47762 1363 Youth Team Member     65.02 3 0.47.43 11.0
12 M G (PY) Solo SOLO 5191 1143 Stuart Bush     54.35 3 0.47.45 12.0
13 VL G (PY) Laser LASER RADIAL 154837 1145 Mary Mallard     55.04 3 0.48.06 13.0
14 VM G (PY) Solo SOLO 4141 1143 Gerry Burnham     55.25 3 0.48.29 14.0
15 M S (+10%) Laser LASER 1 1099 Ivor McDoneld     53.20 3 0.48.32 15.0
16 VL G (PY) Symmetric WAYFARER 10797 1102 Larissa Barker Charles   54.25 3 0.49.23 16.0
17 VM S (+10%) Solo SOLO 4264 1143 Will Buckland     56.33 3 0.49.29 17.0
18 F S (+10%) Laser LASER RADIAL 127495 1145 Nicola Wilkinson     56.44 3 0.49.33 18.0
19 M S (+10%) Symmetric KESTREL 1496 1038 Tony Everard Ruth   52.06 3 0.50.12 19.0
20 JG G (PY) Double Hander 470 8 973 Gemma McDonnell Andrew   50.10 3 0.51.34 20.0
21 M G (PY) Asymmetric RS 200 1049 1046 Clive de la Fuente Jenny   53.57 3 0.51.35 21.0
22 M B (+15%) Solo SOLO 4050 1143 Jack Payne     59.10 3 0.51.46 22.0
23 M B (+15%) Single Hander SUPERNOVA 460 1077 Mick Coulson     55.59 3 0.51.59 23.0
24 VM B (+15%) Symmetric GP14 13544 1130 Stewart Elder Gill, Mary, Nicky   59.27 3 0.52.37 24.0
25 M B (+15%) Single Hander SUPERNOVA 606 1077 Steve Jolly     56.58 3 0.52.54 25.0
26 M S (+10%) Asymmetric RS 400 735 942 Mark Hope Paula, Sarah, Lindsey, Julia   49.52 3 0.52.56 26.0
27 VM B (+15%) Asymmetric RS VISION 933 1128 John Faulkner Andrew   60.51 3 0.53.57 27.0
28 JG B (+15%) Topper TOPPER 46512 1363 Jessica     49.08 2 0.54.04 28.0
29 M G (PY) Asymmetric RS500 547 963 Jim Berry Melissa   52.37 3 0.54.38 29.0
30 JB B (+15%) Topper TOPPER 47745 1363 Youth Team Member     50.58 2 0.56.05 30.0
31 JB B (+15%) Topper TOPPER No.No. 1363 Youth Team Member     51.18 2 0.56.27 31.0

R20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmAgeGroup Division Fleet Class SailNo Rating HelmName CrewName Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 VM G (PY) Symmetric WAYFARER 10598 1102 Mike Playle Helen, Theo, Zara   48.37 3 0.44.07 1.0
2 M G (PY) Solo SOLO 5191 1143 Stuart Bush     50.53 3 0.44.31 2.0
3 M G (PY) Single Hander SUPERNOVA 1112 1077 Peter Jackson     49.34 3 0.46.01 3.0
4 M G (PY) Asymmetric RS 200 844 1046 Nigel McKenna Meghan   48.11 3 0.46.04 4.0
5 JG G (PY) Laser LASER 4.7 142409 1207 Hazel McDonnell     56.05 3 0.46.28 5.0
6 VM G (PY) Solo SOLO 5580 1143 Keith Lancaster     53.20 3 0.46.40 6.0
7 VL G (PY) Symmetric WAYFARER 10797 1102 Larissa Barker Charles   51.59 3 0.47.10 7.0
8 VM G (PY) Solo SOLO 4141 1143 Gerry Burnham     55.30 3 0.48.33 8.0
9 JG G (PY) Double Hander 470 8 973 Gemma McDonnell Andrew   47.43 3 0.49.02 9.0
10 F G (PY) Single Hander SUPERNOVA 1019 1077 Alison Linnell     53.01 3 0.49.14 10.0
11 JG G (PY) Laser LASER 4.7 H27 1207 Ellen Morley     59.36 3 0.49.23 11.0
12 M G (PY) Asymmetric RS 200 1049 1046 Clive de la Fuente Jenny   51.45 3 0.49.28 12.0
13 M S (+10%) Laser LASER 1 1099 Ivor McDoneld     55.02 3 0.50.05 13.0
14 VL G (PY) Laser LASER RADIAL 154837 1145 Mary Mallard     57.30 3 0.50.13 14.0
15 M S (+10%) Solo SOLO 4602 1143 Karl Inchley     57.26 3 0.50.15 15.0
16 M S (+10%) Single Hander SUPERNOVA 1008 1077 Norman Carter     54.38 3 0.50.44 16.0
17 VM B (+15%) Asymmetric RS VISION 506 1128 Mike Harris Jenny   57.34 3 0.51.02 17.0
18 M S (+10%) Symmetric KESTREL 1496 1038 Tony Everard Ruth   53.06 3 0.51.09 18.0
19 VM S (+10%) Solo SOLO 4264 1143 Will Buckland     59.28 3 0.52.02 19.0
20 M G (PY) Symmetric WAYFARER 11224 1102 David Harris Abbie   57.35 3 0.52.15 20.0
21 M S (+10%) Laser LASER 150702 1099 Alistair Duncan     57.47 3 0.52.35 21.0
22 M B (+15%) Symmetric WAYFARER 8364 1102 Paul Morris     58.01 3 0.52.39 22.0
23 M S (+10%) Asymmetric RS 400 1083 942 Sam Wilford Andrew   50.01 3 0.53.06 23.0
24 VM B (+15%) Asymmetric RS VISION 933 1128 John Faulkner Andrew   60.13 3 0.53.23 24.0
25 JB B (+15%) Topper TOPPER 47762 1363 Youth Team Member     48.59 2 0.53.54 25.0
26 M B (+15%) Single Hander SUPERNOVA 606 1077 Steve Jolly     58.32 3 0.54.21 26.0
27 M G (PY) Asymmetric RS500 547 963 Jim Berry Melissa   52.42 3 0.54.43 27.0
28 M S (+10%) Asymmetric RS 400 735 942 Mark Hope Paula, Sarah, Lindsey, Julia   51.56 3 0.55.08 28.0
29 M B (+15%) Single Hander BLAZE 769 1027 Andy Deacon     58.21 3 0.56.49 29.0

R21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmAgeGroup Division Fleet Class SailNo Rating HelmName CrewName Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 JG G (PY) Laser LASER 4.7 142409 1207 Hazel McDonnell     54.51 3 0.45.27 1.0
2 M G (PY) Solo SOLO 5191 1143 Stuart Bush     52.00 3 0.45.30 2.0
3 VM G (PY) Solo SOLO 5580 1143 Keith Lancaster     53.27 3 0.46.46 3.0
4 M G (PY) Symmetric WAYFARER 11224 1102 David Harris Abbie   51.36 3 0.46.49 4.0
5 VL G (PY) Symmetric WAYFARER 10797 1102 Larissa Barker Charles   51.51 3 0.47.03 5.0
6 VL G (PY) Laser LASER RADIAL 154837 1145 Mary Mallard     54.04 3 0.47.13 6.0
7 M G (PY) Single Hander SUPERNOVA 1112 1077 Peter Jackson     51.01 3 0.47.22 7.0
8 M G (PY) Asymmetric RS 200 844 1046 Nigel McKenna Meghan   50.05 3 0.47.53 8.0
9 JG G (PY) Double Hander 470 8 973 Gemma McDonnell Andrew   48.38 3 0.49.59 9.0
10 M G (PY) Asymmetric RS 200 1049 1046 Clive de la Fuente Jenny   53.09 3 0.50.49 10.0
11 JG G (PY) Laser LASER 4.7 H27 1207 Ellen Morley     62.25 3 0.51.43 11.0
12 M S (+10%) Solo SOLO 4602 1143 Karl Inchley     60.10 3 0.52.38 12.0
13 M B (+15%) Symmetric WAYFARER 8364 1102 Paul Morris     58.24 3 0.53.00 13.0
14 VM S (+10%) Solo SOLO 4264 1143 Will Buckland     61.22 3 0.53.41 14.0
15 JG S (+10%) Single Hander SUPERNOVA 543 1077 Georgia Dunkley     58.05 3 0.53.56 15.0
16 M G (PY) Asymmetric RS500 547 963 Jim Berry Melissa   52.06 3 0.54.06 16.0
17 JB S (+10%) Laser LASER RADIAL 189068 1145 Henry Avery     62.28 3 0.54.33 17.0
18 M S (+10%) Single Hander BLAZE 538 1027 Tim Robinson     56.50 3 0.55.20 18.0
19 M S (+10%) Asymmetric RS 400 735 942 Mark Hope Paula, Sarah, Lindsey, Julia   52.50 3 0.56.05 19.0
20 M S (+10%) Asymmetric RS 400 1083 942 Sam Wilford Andrew   53.05 3 0.56.21 20.0
21 M B (+15%) Single Hander BLAZE 769 1027 Andy Deacon     59.47 3 0.58.13 21.0
22 JG B (+15%) Topper TOPPER 46512 1363 Jessica     31.29 1 1.09.18 22.0
23 M S (+10%) Laser LASER 150702 1099 Alistair Duncan     DNF     24.0

R22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmAgeGroup Division Fleet Class SailNo Rating HelmName CrewName Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 VM G (PY) Laser LASER RADIAL 172789 1145 Bill Warden     62.35 4 0.54.39 1.0
2 M G (PY) Laser LASER 214435 1099 Mike Harding     60.48 4 0.55.19 2.0
3 M G (PY) Asymmetric RS 400 1313 942 Rob Dunkley Angie Dunkley   52.26 4 0.55.40 3.0
4 M G (PY) Asymmetric RS 200 844 1046 Nigel McKenna Meghan   58.28 4 0.55.54 4.0
5 M S (+10%) Asymmetric RS 400 735 942 Mark Hope Paula, Sarah, Lindsey, Julia   56.41 4 1.00.10 5.0
6 F S (+10%) Laser LASER RADIAL 127495 1145 Nicola Wilkinson     53.58 3 1.02.51 6.0

R23

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmAgeGroup Division Fleet Class SailNo Rating HelmName CrewName Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 M G (PY) Laser LASER 214435 1099 Mike Harding     57.09 4 0.52.00 1.0
2 F G (PY) Laser LASER 4.7 198879 1207 Jenny Sturt     63.47 4 0.52.51 2.0
3 M G (PY) Asymmetric RS 200 844 1046 Nigel McKenna Meghan   56.54 4 0.54.24 3.0
4 VM G (PY) Laser LASER RADIAL 172789 1145 Bill Warden     62.41 4 0.54.45 4.0
5 M G (PY) Asymmetric RS 400 1313 942 Rob Dunkley Angie Dunkley   52.10 4 0.55.23 5.0
6 M B (+15%) Single Hander BLAZE 769 1027 Andy Deacon     65.08 4 1.03.25 6.0
7 VM B (+15%) Single Hander SPRINT 15 1945 926 Ian Collyer     66.59 4 1.12.20 7.0
8 M B (+15%) Asymmetric GP14 10383 1130 Pete Fuller Ben Denton   64.27 3 1.16.03 8.0
9 M S (+10%) Asymmetric RS 400 735 942 Mark Hope Paula, Sarah, Lindsey, Julia   RET 3   11.0
9 F S (+10%) Laser LASER RADIAL 127495 1145 Nicola Wilkinson     DNF 3   11.0

R24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmAgeGroup Division Fleet Class SailNo Rating HelmName CrewName Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 M G (PY) Laser LASER 214435 1099 Mike Harding     44.06 3 0.40.08 1.0
2 M G (PY) Single Hander BLAZE 712 1027 Nigel McKenna     43.33 3 0.42.24 2.0
3 F G (PY) Laser LASER RADIAL 198879 1145 Jenny Sturt     49.27 3 0.43.11 3.0
4 VM B (+15%) Single Hander SPRINT 15 1945 926 Ian Collyer     44.59 3 0.48.35 4.0
5 M B (+15%) Asymmetric GP14 10383 1130 Pete Fuller Ben Denton   44.45 2 0.59.24 5.0
6 M B (+15%) Single Hander BLAZE 769 1027 Andy Deacon     RET     7.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.11
www.sailwave.com